Artister / Band

Några av de artister och band som har jobbat i studion:

Marching Band
Loney Dear
Agent Side Grinder
Frida Hyvönen
Cougar and Snail
Jenny Wilson
Balroynigress
The Absence of Amy
Brian Kramer
Doojiman & The Exploders
Blue painted flag
Domus
Division 7
Holy Ship
Sylvester Schlegel
Dekula band
Emma Nordenstam
Galax-Ma - Neva Deelay
Blackstrap
Du Pacque
Les Issambres
The Cryptonics
Styx Tyger
Dolene Love
Lucas Dawson
Rena Rama
Principe Valiente
Now lab
White Ring
Karl X Johan
Svarteskerm
Saturday´s Heroes
oplen
Knivderby
Taxi Taxi
Fire!
Sten Sandell Trio
Los Pelados
Icons On Television
Gavelin
Namur
Subvision
Ghost
tekla knös
Crash Nomada (fd Dorlene Love)
The Polish Station
Tekla
Blood Music
Georgian Waters
Strictly Business
Artery
The Jamhouse Riot
Jan Hammarlund
Nowhere fast
Marilynz Idoler
Kaj Södö
Songs for Scarlet
Sara Forslund
Rough Rockers
Kosmonaut/Astronaut
Johan Dencker
Solen
Alexandria
Dead Silent Film Stars
Runtom Knuten
MFMB
Vasas flora och fauna
Lisa Ullén - frijazzkvartett
Cats on Fire
Johanna Billing
Kristoffer Grip
Nautofon
Dagsverke
Dreamweapon
Alex Tael
Jacques C
Vinden Skiner
side effects
Pressbyrån
Karl Jonas & Gilbert
Ek
Kilimanjaro
Hekatomb
Erik Jeor
Iiris Viljanen
Randiga Rut
All Seeing Love
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Midnight Caravan
Daniel Haeggström
Carl Linde
Suicide
M4L
Isak Sundström
Folke Nikanor
Lamine Cissokho
The Hope Singers
The Small crowd
Second Hand Orchestra
Moa Piraten
Nicolai Dunger
Andreas Runeson
Compunctio
Solna Distrito Federal
Carbon Dolls
Bear With Us
Emma & KJ
Leonard Harrysson
Carlinges orkester
Arvid Lizell
Autoklang
Patata & Freddy King
Dr Pam With Friends
Von Andersson Noise System
Emanuel Lundgren
LOW-RES
Big Slam
André Wall
Tuson Duni
Elisson
Social Ambitions
Weird Krishna
Jony State
Torkel Rasmusson
Cheat The Vulture
The Mud City Manglers
Emily Tåhlin
Pojken och Giraffen
Casbah
Krisgruppen
Mutual Friends
Steinar Aadnekvam
Erik Runeson
Falakumbe
Hélène Bohman Blomqvist
1921
Kulma
Jacques C
The Four Horsemen
danmarck
JFL
Social Pretender
Pamela
Teater Tummeliten
Karl-Petters Orkester
A Projection
Frida Johansson
Johan Ruborg
Rymdstyrelsen
Ebon Tale
Yalmar
Wretemo.
Kristofer Krook
Tjuvheder
A-Bombs
arp.O
Anders Jörnesten
Den Fria Musikens Sista Utpost
Emily Åhlén
Nik Brinkman

m.fl.